Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6013 Bowen Daniel Drive 104, TAMPA, FL 33616
Condominium
  1. Price: $724,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2177
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8483329
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
  5. Building: Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
  6. Elementary School: Lanier
  7. Middle School: Monroe
  8. High School: Robinson
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely maintained and presenting like a designer model, this beautifully updated 3BR/2 full + 2 half bath luxury townhome in guard gated Westshore Yacht Club offers refined coastal living with a
Details for 6031 Bowen Daniel Drive 105, TAMPA, FL 33616
Townhome
  1. Price: $692,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1884
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8481667
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6031 Bowen Daniel Dr #105, located in the esteemed, guard gated waterfront community of Westshore Yacht Club. This beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA townhome offers 1,884 SF of thoughtful
Details for 6021 Printery Street 103, TAMPA, FL 33616
Townhome
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2540
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8435189
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the waterfront lifestyle in Westshore Yacht Club, South Tampas exclusive guard gated marina community known for its blend of luxury, recreation, an
Details for 6030 Yeats Manor Drive 105, TAMPA, FL 33616
Townhome
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2450
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8501783
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom townhouse in the highly desirable Westshore Yacht Club, a guard gated, waterfront community offering resort style living in the heart of Tampa. Positioned
Details for 6031 Bowen Daniel Drive 103, TAMPA, FL 33616
Townhome
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2540
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8460389
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
  5. Provided by: HOME LOCATORS INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**PRICE REDUCTION EXCELLENT VALUE** Exquisite 3 story townhome residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths with an attached 2 car garage in immaculate condition. Inviting front porch with brick pavers, g
Details for 6002 Yeats Manor Drive 105, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $4,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2950
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8505709
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
  5. Provided by: HOME LOCATORS INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Westshore Yacht Club 4 Story "Lowry Townhome" Largest Floorplan END UNIT with ELEVATOR and attached 2 car garage. Granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, 3 terraces, 2 full bedrooms, 2 fu