Searching on:
- School = Heron Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,985,000.00
- Price sqft: $437.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26000217
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
Single Family
- Price: $1,795,000.00
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10548922
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Bruschi Prop 180 105 B
- Elementary School: Heron Heights
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,725,000.00
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10543717
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Bruschi Prop 180 105 B
- Elementary School: Heron Heights
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,755,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10530781
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Cascata
- Elementary School: Heron Heights
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,598,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4969
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26024897
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Heron Bay Osprey Lake
- Elementary School: Heron Heights
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,549,900.00
- Price sqft: $368.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10539012
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
- Elementary School: Heron Heights
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,425,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5297
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26000521
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
Single Family
- Price: $1,189,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3934
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26027115
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Triple H Ranch Plat
- Elementary School: Heron Heights
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Previous Price: $999,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10554293
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Heron Bay North 3 176 73
- Elementary School: Heron Heights
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1