Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Parkland Golf
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $583.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5572
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26000755
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Keller Williams St Pete Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,899,900.00
- Price sqft: $479.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6046
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26012921
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $547.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4933
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11130704
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
- Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $534.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26023857
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4428
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11169484
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10551336
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country C
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,189,000.00
- Price sqft: $425.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,299,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5142
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26008358
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,099,999.00
- Price sqft: $337.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,198,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26006785
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,549,900.00
- Price sqft: $368.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10539012
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
- Elementary School: Heron Heights
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $457.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26021179
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice