10725 Passage Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26000217 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10725 Passage Way
  • Viewed: 81
  • Price: $1,985,000
  • Price sqft: $437
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 4540
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 4
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 62
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Broward
  • City: Parkland
  • Zipcode: 33076
  • Subdivision: Triple H Ranch Plat
  • Elementary School: Heron Heights
  • Middle School: Westglades
  • High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  • Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    $1,000,000+ IN INTERIOR UPGRADES!! Hands down the NICEST Piedra model in all of Cascata at MiraLago. This home is an absolute showpiece with jaw dropping custom finishes throughout, including Taj Mahal quartz countertops, designer wall paneling throughout the home, custom beds, fully built out closets, and countless high end details everywhere you look. No expense was spared in creating a one of a kind interior that truly stands apart from anything else in the neighborhood. Enjoy resort style living with access to two clubhouses, an indoor gym, yoga room, cycle studio, tennis courts, and two incredible waterparks. If you're looking for the BEST of Parkland, this is it.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Pool, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Business Center, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Game Room, Heated Pool, Jogging Path, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Playground, Sauna, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Security, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 742
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Tankless Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Oven, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: TRIPLE H RANCH PLAT 182-111 B LOT 4 BLK 3
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 474129050360
  • Views: 81
  • Zoning Code: N/A
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9310 Bayside Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,875,000.00 ($155.19 / sqft )

9310 Bayside Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This elegant 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence seamlessly combines exceptional design with high end finishes, nestled on one of the community's most private lots and featuring over $200,000 in custom upgr

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 12082 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549575
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6261 120th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33076
$1,799,000.00 ($343.12 / sqft )

6261 120th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover unparalleled South Florida sophistication in this exquisite one story custom residence nestled within the exclusive, double gated enclave of 'The Falls' in the coveted Heron Bay community. Fe

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5243 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166234
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9460 Eden Manor, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,099,999.00 ($337.51 / sqft )

9460 Eden Manor Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 2 story Mediterranean style Pool home with breathtaking water views that has 7 bedrooms and 5.5 baths in Parkland Golf Country Club. Features include a private primary suite, downstairs, lof

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6222 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006785
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8222 Bradford Way, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,189,000.00 ($425.71 / sqft )

8222 Bradford Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Situated on the 13 hole of the golf course with a view that overlooks multiple fairways, this upgraded Bolano offers 4,262 living square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms, plu

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5142 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008358
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10514 N Lago Vista Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,798,000.00 ($370.57 / sqft )

10514 N Lago Vista Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful home boasts 6 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, a study downstairs as well as the Primary suite, a large gameroom/bedroom, a resort style pool with spa, surround sound, artificial turf, lush landsca

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4852 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015873
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8701 Waterview Terrace, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,150,000.00 ($365.71 / sqft )

8701 Waterview Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

CC Homes Nouvelle model an expansive 5 bedroom 4.5 bath estate home with private pool, 3 car garage, ideally set on a secluded cul de sac with a generously sized fenced waterfront homesite and approx

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5879 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018285
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7169 127th Way, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,295,000.00 ($347.78 / sqft )

7169 127th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated South Florida living in this fully remodeled 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath lakefront estate in the prestigious double gated subdivision "The Colony" at Heron Bay in Parkland. With coveted we

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6599 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019407
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8685 Parkland Bay Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,250,000.00 ($422.93 / sqft )

8685 Parkland Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

DUAL LAKEFRONT WITH PARKLAND'S LARGEST LAKE | MODEL HOME | A+ SCHOOLS one of very few Parkland homes with dual lake views and the ONLY one on market (front lake sunsets + Parkland's largest lake pro

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5320 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023388
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 10345 Candleberry Street, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,100,000.00 ($401.22 / sqft )

10345 Candleberry Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Bolano Model Home w/5 Beds, Additional Room, 4.5 Baths, 3 Car Garage Pool Home On A Cul De Sac Waterfront Lot. Spacious Kitchen w/Granite Counter Island, Dual Wall Oven, Induction Stove & Sta

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5234 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027198
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com