Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lancaster%I%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2531 Lancaster Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $261,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2080
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4680948
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster I Condo
  5. Building: Lancaster I Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
If you're looking for the home and community that has it all, this is the ONE! Golf cart included with purchase!!! Welcome to this meticulously maintained, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property in the Lanc
Details for 1318 Leland Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $252,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 486
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2177
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8337420
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Ii Condo
  5. Building: Lancaster Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Shields
  8. High School: Lennard
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *click on 3d video* turnkey, fully furnished, no flood zone, tranquility dream... Located on a beautiful, private, and quiet lot backing up to a retired
Details for 2629 Lancaster Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2355
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8489436
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster I Condo
  5. Building: Lancaster I Condo
  6. Provided by: DREAM REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the lifestyle youve been waiting for in Kings Point, where every day feels like a well earned getaway. Step inside this refreshed 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa style condo offering over 1,800 sq
Details for 2322 Lancaster Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1829
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8491530
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster I Condo
  5. Building: Lancaster I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Shields
  8. High School: Lennard
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly sought after gated community of Kings Point in Sun City Center. Offering over 1,800 square feet of living space
Details for 2611 Locksley Street 250, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2040
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8501966
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Iii Condo
  5. Building: Lancaster Iii Condo
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated and move in ready home located at 2611 Locksley St., #250, offering stunning water views and exceptional indoor outdoor living. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathro
Details for 2512 Lancaster Drive 2512, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8481718
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster I Condo
  5. Building: Lancaster I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Shields
  8. High School: Sumner
  9. Provided by: ON TIME REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a dedicated office, located in the highly sought after 55+ community of Kings Point in Sun City Center! As you a
Details for 1601 Layton Court, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2080
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8465595
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Ii Condo
  5. Building: Lancaster Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the prestigious gated community of Kings Point. This home boasts a 1.5 car garage featuring a screened
Details for 2414 Locksley Street, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8481160
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Iii Condo
  5. Building: Lancaster Iii Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the vibrant, active lifestyle of the 55+ community in Kings Point, Sun City Center! Voted the #1 Retirement Community in America by Travel Leisure Magazine. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroo
Details for 2306 Lancaster Drive 2306, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2127
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8494389
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster I Condo
  5. Building: Lancaster I Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, resort style living in the sought after Kings Point community. This move in ready Augusta model offers 1,642 sq ft of comfortable living space, including an expanded Florida Room und
Details for 1605 Leland Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2040
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8490070
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Ii Condo
  5. Building: Lancaster Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Eisenhower
  8. High School: Tampa Bay Technical
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Set within the sought after 55+ community of Kings Point, this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a well designed layout, thoughtful updates, and access to an impressive range of ameniti