283 Porto Vecchio Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26023738 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 283 Porto Vecchio Way
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $25,000
  • Price sqft: $7
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 3463
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 8
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Fenced, In Ground, Pool/Spa Combo, Private
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bocce Ball, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Community Room, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Gas, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Range, Gas Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MIRASOL PAR 14 LT 34
  • Parcel Number: 52424203100000340
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 120 Viera Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$28,750.00 ($6.70 / sqft )

120 Viera Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifull home with golf membership to rent in the country club at mirasol. Three full bedroom suites plus an office, open kitchen, overlooking the golf course. Beatifully furnished, large heated poo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4293 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161019
  2. Provided by Berkner Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 116 Bianca Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$24,750.00 ($6.72 / sqft )

116 Bianca Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beatifully decorated home with golf membership to rent in the country club at mirasol. Open kitchen, 3 full bedroom suites and office. Heated pool and spa with aqua link system. If less than 6 months,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3685 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161070
  2. Provided by Berkner Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 206 Porto Vecchio Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$24,750.00 ($6.72 / sqft )

206 Porto Vecchio Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Very private beautifully decorated home with golf membership to rent in the country club at mirasol. Three full bedroom suites, office, open kitchen with upgraded cabinets, heated pool and spa. Rental

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3681 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161099
  2. Provided by Berkner Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 114 Tranquilla Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$25,750.00 ($6.89 / sqft )

114 Tranquilla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Faboulous home with golf membership to rent in the country club at mirasol. Three bedrooms suits, three and a half bathrooms plus office, furnished with the finest decorator, open kitchen and large he

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3740 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161139
  2. Provided by Berkner Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14699 Black Bear Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$30,000.00 ($2.68 / sqft )

14699 Black Bear Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this brand new estate in the coveted equestrian community of Caloosa. Set on 5 private acres, this stunning residence offers over 6,000 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms, 4 full a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11189 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166748
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8533 Native Dancer Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$25,000.00 ($3.71 / sqft )

8533 Native Dancer Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional modern one level house sitting on an over 1 acre private lot with beautifully designed landscaping. Your own private oasis just minutes from major shopping and dine out destinations. The h

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6740 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167256
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 123 Sunesta Cove Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$27,000.00 ($5.25 / sqft )

123 Sunesta Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Fabulous seasonal rental with ability to transfer FULL GOLF membership on a stunning lot wrapped in lake views. Enjoy complete privacy at this 4,213 square foot 4 bedroom, 4 full and 1 half bath home

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5146 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012636
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Old Fence Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$25,000.00 ($6.61 / sqft )

2 Old Fence Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly Renovated Luxury 3700sf 4 bedroom ranch Elegant Living in an Exclusive Golf Resort Community Experience luxury, comfort, and privacy in this beautifully renovated, designer furnished townhouse f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3785 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022660
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com