Details for 450 88th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 565
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8503137
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Kelly John Alexbruce Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime St. Pete location! This well kept 2BR half duplex offers off street parking, public transit access, and unbeatable proximity to the 4th Street Corridor, where grocery stores, shoppes, spas, car
Details for 605 Hennessee Street, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8505711
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Provided by: HOME RENTAL FLORIDA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Cute 2 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom Duplex in Lakeland Available July 10th (Possibly Sooner!) This charming duplex is ready for its next tenant and offers easy, low maintenance living with ceramic tile floo
Details for 9940 47th Avenue N 207, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 745
  8. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8506831
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Bay Pines Apts Condo
  5. Building: Bay Pines Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY THROUGH JAN 31, 2027. Experience modern coastal living in this beautifully updated 1BR/1BA residence in a premier 55+ community. This fully furnished home features contemporary f
Details for 5807 Butler Drive Units 5 An, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 782209
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Fairview
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Butler Manor Apartments. These two story 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath renovated apartments are ready for you to move in! Free Wi Fi service and 24/7 video security. Spotless grounds, freshly pain
Details for 2409 Allison Avenue, Panama City, FL 32408
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 818
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 786346
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy & efficiency unit, conveniently located to everything in Panama City Beach, FL! This apartment offers two bedrooms and a full bathroom, perfect for those who value comfort and
Details for 3034 Baldwin Road, Panama City, FL 32405
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1250
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 788628
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Nations Best Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 Bed / 2 Bath Home in the Heart of Panama City! Welcome beautifully located home offering comfort, convenience, and Florida lifestyle all in one! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath property is centrally
Listing Details for 204 Brighton E, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 601
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10533208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village
  5. Building: Brighton At Century Village
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Condo Unit in Gated Century Village 55+ Community. New Refrigerator, Vacant and ready to be occupied. Close to elevator on 3rd floor, excellent location. Beautiful view. Cable, In
Listing Details for 3245 Main Street 2, LAKELAND, FL 33807
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8496594
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33807
  4. Provided by: HOME RENTAL FLORIDA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Cute Remodeled 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Mobile Home in a Quiet Community Available April 1! Enjoy peaceful Florida living in this beautifully remodeled home located in a quiet mobile home community with no
Details for 4114 Holiday Drive 7, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 789711
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Sand Castles Villas Condo
  5. Building: Sand Castles Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Long Term Rental less than 150 steps from the sugar white sand. $1250 per month, unfurnished. Tenant pays power & internet. The kitchen has been thoughtfully updated with brand new stainless steel ap
Details for 8000 Carnoustie Place B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 451
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26026908
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Provided by: HDKL Realty INC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
A beautiful studio with one bathroom in the Castle Pines Condominium complex. $1,250 per month; all utilities are included, and the unit comes fully furnished. Includes access to shared laundry facili