Details for 14211 Shadow Moss Lane 202, TAMPA, FL 33613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,235.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1008
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6394393
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Building: The Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Pizzo
  7. Middle School: Benito
  8. High School: Wharton
  9. Provided by: BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Just listed in the beautiful, gated community of The Oaks, 2 Bed, 2 Bath condo. This is an upstairs end unit with plenty of privacy to provide, nestled under the beautiful shady trees. Step into this
Details for 179 Berkshire I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 660
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26000143
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
  5. Building: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Condo rental for tenants 55 years old or older. This 1Bedroom, 1 Bath first floor unit is freshly painted, has an updated step in shower, modern kitchen, beautiful ceramic tiles throughout, a spacious
Details for 15466 Brookridge Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 828
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2257968
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Kings Realty and Rentals
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is just right for you! Located in the desirable community of Brookridge 55+ that offers so many fun and exciting amenities such as a clubhouse, pool, community functions, golf course and so
Details for 3738 67th Avenue N A, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Rental
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6400813
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Sunset View
  5. Provided by: HAMPTON & HAMPTON MGMT LEASING
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic location! 2 bedroom 1 bath duplex located in pinellas park, fl. This unit includes a refrigerator, stove, off street parking, and washer and dryer hookups. Dining and shopping close by. Viny
Details for 1490 San Cristobal Avenue B1, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Rental
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7525812
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 23
  5. Provided by: MARSHALL REDDICK REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1490 San Cristobal Ave., B1 Top Floor End Unit, located in the beautiful town of Punta Gorda, FL. This spacious condo offers a comfortable and convenient living experience with its two bedr
Details for 4850 51st Street W 5107, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Rental
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 672
  9. Acreage: 7.33 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4681263
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Bay Pointe At Cortez Ph 26
  5. Building: Bay Pointe At Cortez Ph 26
  6. Provided by: MONARCH PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Looking for a one bedroom close to Cortez Rd, look know further! End unit gives you added privacy. Open floor plan, brand new a/c and newer carpet. Assigned parking. Gated community offers amenities o
Details for 300 Lakepointe Drive 204, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Rental
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 826
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5140293
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park A Condo
  5. Building: Lakewood Park A Condo
  6. Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo nestled in the serene Lakewood Park Community of Altamo
Details for 78 Boundary Boulevard 179, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 780
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5147315
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Riverhouse
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Application pending............ This is an annual unfurnished rental available now located in the desirable riverhouse community located in rotonda w a deed restricted community updated, 1 bedroom,
Details for 3700 Castle Pines Lane 4023, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,230
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 768
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6333379
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Academy Cay Club I
  5. Building: Orlando Academy Cay Club I
  6. Provided by: ROI AVE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Hurry!! Hurry!! before its gone! Just came available in much sought after community near Millenia Mall . Roomy 1 bedroom 1 bath and lots of storage all
Details for 1023 Hiawassee Road 4013, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 08/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 274
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 627
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6334912
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds
  5. Building: Tradewinds
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Don't miss out on this fresh, spacious, and newly renovated condo unit!! Enjoy a FRESHLY painted interior NEW kitchen cabinets and countertops, NEW carp