Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 4107, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 583
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6404901
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
  5. Building: Waterford Lndg Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A beautiful condo within the Waterford Landing community, of the illustrious UCF area. Only FIVE minutes to the University of Central Florida. There are several dining options to choose from and the c
Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 10207, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 583
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6405693
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
  5. Building: Waterford Lndg Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 5409 Oceanic Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Rental
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1584
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8432686
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated one bedroom, one bath rental with modern finishes throughout. This rental features luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh paint, and an open living area filled with natural light. The
Details for 2830 Somerset Park Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 742
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8497099
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
  5. Building: Somerset Park A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pizzo
  7. Middle School: Bartels
  8. High School: Wharton
  9. Provided by: TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is waiting for you!. This beautiful second floor unit with balcony comes with open floor plan It is a Gated Community: 24 hour gated access for security.
Details for 6427 Sunset Avenue #2, Panama City, FL 32408
Rental
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 787366
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled 2 Bedrooms 1 bath, LVT flooring and ceiling fans throughout, water sewer included. Walking distance to the world's most beautiful beaches!! Convenient to Laundry facilities. All property siz
Details for 6427 Sunset Avenue #1, Panama City, FL 32408
Rental
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 788145
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Elementary School: Patronis
  5. Middle School: Surfside
  6. High School: Arnold
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Recently remodeled 2 Bedrooms 1 bath, LVT flooring and ceiling fans throughout, water sewer included. Walking distance to the world's most beautiful beaches!! Convenient to Laundry facilities. All pro
Details for 922 Sunfish Avenue, Inverness, FL 34450
Rental
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 854718
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: East Cove
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real E
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your cozy retreat in the heart of Citrus County! This charming 2BR/1.5BA newly renovated single wide mobile home features open comfortable living space, Freshly painted interior, LVP floori
Details for 0 48th Avenue Unit B, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 600
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26027453
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: New Monrovia
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in a convenient location just off Cove Road, this charming studio apartment offers comfort, peace, and simplicity all in one. Enjoy being just minutes from shopping, dining, beautiful beac
Details for 704 Cordova Drive 1, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Rental
  1. Price: $1,224.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 500
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6398064
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Concord Park 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 704 Cordova Drive, Unit 1, a charming and well maintained one bedroom, one bathroom home located in the heart of Orlando. This cozy unit feat
Details for 7615 Fern Place 7, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Rental
  1. Price: $1,205.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1536
  7. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8502542
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Homasassa
  5. Provided by: TOTAL REALTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and inviting 2 bedroom home featuring a spacious eat in kitchen with ceramic tile flooring, ample cabinet space, a pantry, and direct access to the patio. Enjoy the comfort of t