Searching on:
- School = Mowat
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $816.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4162
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,Seawall
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 784927
- County: BAY
- City: Lynn Haven
- Zipcode: 32444
- Subdivision: North Harbour
- Elementary School: Lynn Haven
- Middle School: Mowat
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $403.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5575
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,Seawall
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 788380
- County: BAY
- City: Lynn Haven
- Zipcode: 32444
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,969,500
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 483
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5400
- Acreage: 2.06 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,Seawall
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 767149
- County: BAY
- City: Lynn Haven
- Zipcode: 32444
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6351
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 788926
- County: BAY
- City: Lynn Haven
- Zipcode: 32444
- Subdivision: Lynn Haven
- Elementary School: Lynn Haven
- Middle School: Mowat
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3299
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,CanalAccess,Seawall
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 784648
- County: BAY
- City: Lynn Haven
- Zipcode: 32444
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,999
- Last Price Change: 12/01/25
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4016
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,CanalAccess
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 775101
- County: BAY
- City: Lynn Haven
- Zipcode: 32444
- Subdivision: Leisure Shores
- Elementary School: Lynn Haven
- Middle School: Mowat
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Price sqft: $289.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3452
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 787724
- County: BAY
- City: Lynn Haven
- Zipcode: 32444
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Lynn Haven
- Middle School: Mowat
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3605
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 788453
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4432
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,CanalAccess,Seawall
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 785310
- County: BAY
- City: Lynn Haven
- Zipcode: 32444
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $935,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4230
- Acreage: 1.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 783453
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Nortide
- Middle School: Mowat
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice