Searching on:
  1. School = Sawgrass Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2014, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1028
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8452421
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
  5. Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: BLUMAR REALTY INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2 Bedroom / 2 Bath Condo with Pond Views! Step into this beautifully updated second floor condo offering comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a
Details for 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2106, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 742
  7. Acreage: 31.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4688804
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Itopia
  5. Building: Itopia
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Bayside
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Resort style | flexible lease terms | owner agent lease options: offering flexible 3 to 12 month lease terms. One month rent concession available on qualifying 12 month leases (conditions apply)
Details for 801 83rd Avenue N 510, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 2.48 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8488627
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Asbury Arms Condo
  5. Building: Asbury Arms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bed, 2 bath condo for rent in a desirable 55+ community. This spacious unit features an open floor plan with great natural light, offering comfortable and easy living. Located in a quiet, well maint
Details for 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 513, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 742
  7. Acreage: 31.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8455332
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
  5. Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: TAMPABAY4U.COM
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful water view 1 bedroom 1 bathroom corner unit on ground floor in itopia gated community! No carpet. Open floor plan. Tile and laminate flooring throughout. Showcasing a delightful kitchen with
Details for 11901 4th Street N 5311, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 500
  9. Acreage: 12.84 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8496045
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
  5. Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ideal rental in the vibrant city of St. Petersburg, FL. This charming property offers a cozy and comfortable living space, perfect for anyone seeking a welcoming community atmosphere.
Details for 284 115th Avenue N 3, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 680
  7. Acreage: 22.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8494602
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Windward Pointe St Petersburg
  5. Building: Windward Pointe St Petersburg
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move In Special Limited Time Only! 1 Bedroom St. Pete Condo Almost Everything Included! Move In Special Limited Time Only! Enjoy month FREE rent, prorated over a 12 month lease, lowering your ef
Details for 1044 82nd Terrace N 1044d, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 630
  9. Acreage: 6.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8487994
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Williamsburg Condo
  5. Building: Williamsburg Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: ROSS RENTALS LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Vouchers Accepted. Step into comfort and convenience with this upgraded 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the desirable Williamsburg Subdivision of Saint Petersburg. This unit stands out wi
Details for 452 89th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 690
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8505203
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Kelly John Alexgoodell Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime St. Pete location! This well kept 2BR half duplex offers off street parking, public transit access, and unbeatable proximity to the 4th Street Corridor, where grocery stores, shoppes, spas, car
Details for 450 88th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 565
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8503137
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Kelly John Alexbruce Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice