Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tidewater Preserve 4
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $865,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3597
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4668566
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve Ph I
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3726
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4684220
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve Ph I
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2817
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4684635
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve Ph I
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $204.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2937
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4684593
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 3
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2034
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8464097
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 3
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1401
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8501173
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
Condominium
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1255
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4685813
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 340
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon,River Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4655139
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve
- Building: Tidewater Preserve
- Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,450
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4687746
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve
- Building: Tidewater Preserve
- Provided by: SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice