Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tidewater Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5510 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5665
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4673601
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 4
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning, fully updated RIVER VIEW home in the premier boating community of Tidewater Preserve! This MOVE IN READY 3 ensuite bedroom + den, 3.5 bath, 3 car garage, pool & spa residence offers nearly 4
Details for 1022 Kestrel Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3241
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  15. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8485331
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve Ph I
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Living in Tidewater PreserveThis gorgeous home offers 4 Bedrooms, 4.5 Bathrooms, Pool & Spa plus Private Dock w/ 14,000 LB boat Lift and a 3 car garage. Discover the perfect balance
Details for 5502 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 385
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10498
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4649081
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 5
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: MORGANDO REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated waterfront living in Tidewater Preserve, one of Bradenton's most sought after gated, non CDD boating communities. Perfectly positioned, with sweeping views of protected preserves a
Details for 1018 Overlook Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3022
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4690257
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 3
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why settle for a canal when you can have a lake (WITH access to the Gulf)? Wake up to soft water views, warm morning light, and the kind of peace that makes home feel like an escape. From the moment
Details for 5130 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 859
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3704
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4594081
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 5
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price change! $35,000 price reduction for this beautiful waterfront home! This house recently had an exterior facelift, freshly painted and it looks amazing! It lightens and brightens it! This won
Details for 5611 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $989,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3724
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8481669
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 4
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
4 bedrooms + office/den | 3 full baths | private pool | outdoor kitchen | boating community | on site marina with boat slips | maintenance free living| live every day like youre on vacation! Located i
Details for 5709 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4006
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4688994
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 4
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside the gated waterfront community of Tidewater Preserve, this beautifully updated WCI Build boaters dream home offers a rare combination of privacy, outdoor living and thoughtful upgrades.
Details for 1022 Overlook Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $924,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8475082
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 3
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Living in the highly desirable Tidewater Preserve! Come and experience refined coastal living in this exquisitely maintained 2,034 square foot waterfront residence, where timeless el
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $930,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3704
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4678819
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 5
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Simply spectacular waterfront living in the paradise of Southwest Florida. From your lanai, you can unwind as boats drift bythis is the lifestyle people dream about. Recently refreshed with new floori
Details for 5040 Lake Overlook Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2853
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4688166
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 3
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to luxury waterfront living in the highly coveted boaters paradise of Tidewater Preserve. Perfectly positioned for those who embrace the Florida