Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sand Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6054 Marlberry Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3595
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6382984
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Hills
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly Renovated Pool Home in the Heart of Dr. Phillips this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and modern design. Featuring a desirable split flo
Details for 8445 Shady Glen Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3599
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4688210
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Hills Sec 08
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Sand Lake Hills pool home with seamless indoor outdoor living and 50 feet of unobstructed backyard views from the covered lanai. Thoughtfully updated, meticulously maintained, and designed fo
Details for 6246 Silver Glen Court, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2505
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6384520
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Hills Sec 09
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned on a large corner lot in the heart of Dr. Phillips, this 5 bedroom pool home delivers space, flexibility, and freedom NO HOA. Inside, the
Details for 8572 Shady Glen Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2514
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: S5145038
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Hills Sec 07a
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the pool home youve been waiting for! Completely renovated and incredibly maintained, 4 bedroom split floor plan home with NO HOA, located directly across from the iconic Bay Hill Club & Lodg
Details for 8558 Cedar Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2474
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6403180
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Hills Sec 05
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern, move in ready 3 bed, 2 bath pool home with a huge backyard! This beautifully updated property features a renovated kitchen with quartz counterto
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2496
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6401647
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Hills Sec 03
  5. Provided by: REEF IDE REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desired neighborhood of Dr Phillips sits this remarkable, fit most situations home, ready for new owners. If you are seeing this you already know how won
Details for 8509 Sandberry Boulevard, Orlando, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $516,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2210
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6404118
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Hills Sec 07a
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: EXIT GLOBAL REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Dr. Phillips area featuring an open floor plan and ceramic tile throughout. Kitchen and bathrooms have granite countertops, and all appliances are inc
Details for 8509 Sandberry Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $516,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2210
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6404118
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Hills Sec 07a
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: EXIT GLOBAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 6231 Marlberry Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1650
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5148870
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Hills Sec 07
  5. Provided by: TOWNE CENTER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home in Dr. Phillips! Located in one of Orlandos most desirable areas, home features an open concept layout perfect for modern living and entertaining. Enjoy a generous
Details for 13920 Woodland Road, Southport, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3363
  10. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 784210
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Sand Hills
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: O'Keefe & Wainwright Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SEE TODAY! Owner is ready to sell. Custom site built single family home with downstairs (in law apartment) on private pond/lake in Sand Hills area of northern Bay County Located very near Elementary