Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Point Heron
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,020,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3787
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11169450
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Heron Bay Four The Point''
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $679,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4115
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8494866
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Point Heron
- Elementary School: Thompson
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $21.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $680,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 29802
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8423423
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Point Heron
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2664
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8450120
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Point Heron
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2221
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,River Front
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8436591
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Point Heron
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $539,800.00
- Price sqft: $354.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1524
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26006471
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Cypress Pointe Iii At Heron Ba
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $516,500.00
- Price sqft: $151.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3404
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8496513
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Heron Point At Sable Ridge Ph
- Elementary School: Pine View
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 871
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: D6147308
- County: DESOTO
- City: LAKE SUZY
- Zipcode: 34269
- Subdivision: Heron Pointdesoto County Ph I
- Building: Heron Pointdesoto County Ph I
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $163,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1009
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7514428
- County: DESOTO
- City: LAKE SUZY
- Zipcode: 34269
- Subdivision: Heron Pointe Ph Iii
- Building: Heron Pointe Ph Iii
- Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1009
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7525523
- County: DESOTO
- City: LAKE SUZY
- Zipcode: 34269
- Subdivision: Heron Pointedesoto County
- Building: Heron Pointedesoto County
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice