Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Piedmont
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $649,000.00
- Days On Market: 101
- Acreage: 2.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6377661
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Piedmont Estates First Add
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2587
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: G5111456
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Piedmont Lakes Ph 02
- Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $394,900.00
- Price sqft: $273.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $414,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1444
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6393160
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Piedmont Park
- Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2188
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6382870
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Piedmont Lakes Ph 03
- Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $317,850.00
- Price sqft: $139.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2279
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OM723515
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Piedmont
- Elementary School: Harbour View
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1203
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007046
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1203
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007833
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
Condominium
- Price: $194,999.00
- Price sqft: $186.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11159362
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167419
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,500.00
- Price sqft: $189.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $183,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006899
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice