Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Chase Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26027220
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000790
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Provided by: The Bella Group Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $276.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26014935
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Roses Realty Services Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26022555
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167625
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Condo
- Building: Palm Chase Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26023570
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Single Family
- Price: $307,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 75.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26001792
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26006094
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $305,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1640
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26005001
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11162209
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437