10924 Roebelini Palm Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26022555 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10924 Roebelini Palm Court
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $369,900
  • Price sqft: $227
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1630
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 11
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.5143 / -80.1301
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Boynton Beach
  • Zipcode: 33437
  • Subdivision: Palm Chase Condo
  • Elementary School: Crosspointe
  • Middle School: Carver Community
  • High School: Boynton Beach
  • Provided by: LoKation
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautifully renovated villa in a gated 55+ community, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Located in the highly sought after Palm Chase community, this light filled residence features a private 1 car garage and an open concept layout with soaring vaulted ceilings and seamless flow between the kitchen, living, and dining areas, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The updated kitchen showcases white shaker cabinetry, sleek quartz countertops, and ample prep space. A desirable split bedroom floor plan provides privacy for guests, while the air conditioned sunroom creates a relaxing space to enjoy year round. Additional features include a spacious interior laundry room, direct garage access into the kitchen, and a 2 car driveway with guest parking conveniently located nearby on the cul de sac. Enjoy a low maintenance Florida lifestyle in this vibrant, gated 55+ community with no membership fees, offering amenities, security, and a welcoming atmosphere. Schedule your private showing today! Two images have been virtually staged
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Fitness Center, Game Room, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Security, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 900
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Closet Cabinetry, Kitchen Island, Storage, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALM CHASE COND 91 VILLA A
  • Parcel Number: 00424526210910010
  • Zoning Code: RS
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6358 Westchester Club Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$407,400.00 ($167.65 / sqft )

6358 Westchester Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning home in a gated community and golfers paradise across from Westchester Country Club. This residence features a Barrel tile roof, paver driveway, and a screened front sitting a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2430 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10486125
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12908 Coral Lakes Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$429,000.00 ($171.74 / sqft )

12908 Coral Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover top tier 55+ Resort style living This home was a builder's model which features 2bedroom/plus den open concept seamlessly flowing into spacious living/ family area perfect for entertaining or

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2498 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111822
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9914 Harbour Lake Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$429,000.00 ($162.81 / sqft )

9914 Harbour Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

STATE THE ART CLUBHOUSE NOW OPEN, featuring a grand theater, ballroom, and wellness center! Welcome to a one of a kind home in the vibrant Palm Isles community! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom res

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2635 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11117684
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5622 Royal Lake Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$425,000.00 ($216.95 / sqft )

5622 Royal Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully renovated 3/2 villa in the sought after 55+ community of Coral Lakes. Some photos Digitally Staged/Enhanced with AI. This light filled home boasts sleek bright quartz countertops, modern cabinet

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1959 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119841
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10299 Utopia Circle W, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$415,000.00 ($160.85 / sqft )

10299 Utopia Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated Seller!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a den, located in the active 55+ community of Grove Isle. This spacious residence features vaulted ceilings, s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2580 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124901
  2. Provided by Option One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5202 Palazzo Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$436,499.00 ($183.17 / sqft )

5202 Palazzo Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome home to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage. This home offers approximately 1750 sq ft of living space, on a corner lot, in Boynton Beach's prestigious gated 55+ community of T

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2383 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133928
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10382 Utopia Circle E, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$425,000.00 ($137.01 / sqft )

10382 Utopia Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy spectacular LAKE views, dramatic sunsets in this 3/2, 2,433 SF home nestled in Grove Isle, a 125 home, 55+ community. NEW ROOF, 2026, in accordance with Miami Dade County's strict hurricane code

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3102 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134533
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9628 Crescent View Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$360,000.00 ($160.21 / sqft )

9628 Crescent View Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Lakefront Villa in Palm Isles West Active 55+ Community Welcome to Palm Isles West, one of Boynton Beach's most desirable 55+ active adult communities! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137860
  2. Provided by Market Advantage Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9799 Crescent View Drive S, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$375,500.00 ($175.88 / sqft )

9799 Crescent View Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

This villa is so clean, spacious & bright you'll feel right at home! Enter through the hurricane impact double doors & be greeted by a spacious living area and updated kitchen. The guestroom, guest

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2135 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138386
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5159 Brookview Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$425,000.00 ($152.99 / sqft )

5159 Brookview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Brookside is an intimate boutique community of Indian Spring Country Club, featuring a private, man gated entrance, with no mandatory membership fees required. This meticulously maintained residence f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2778 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138986
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com