Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Chase%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167625
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Condo
- Building: Palm Chase Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11162209
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $269,800.00
- Price sqft: $163.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11163810
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $259,200.00
- Price sqft: $176.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $264,990
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154732
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $162.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 469
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11056473
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Condo
- Building: Palm Chase Condo
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,888
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11166224
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Provided by: KW Innovations
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26024853
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Debuire International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11147287
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $2,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 340
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11097074
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Condo
- Building: Palm Chase Condo
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1