Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocala Crossings
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4513 91st Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $288,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2211
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM719181
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
  5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. BRAND NEW CONCRETE BLOCK HOME under construction! Estimated completion is approx June/July pending any setbacks beyond the builders control. New community with amenities, resort st
Details for 9137 47th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $272,045.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1504
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723466
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Experience a harmonious blend of comfort and functionality in this one story, concrete block constructed home, meticulously designed
Details for 8616 44th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
Rental
  1. Price: $2,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,595
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2370
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6353656
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Crossings
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pines at Ocala Crossing! This brand new single family home offers 5 beds, 3 baths, a modern open floor plan, primary suite, granite countertops, fenced in backyard, and two car garage. A mo
Details for 8677 44th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
Rental
  1. Price: $2,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2370
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6381036
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Crossings
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8734 45th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1504
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5149129
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home for rent in Ocala Crossings South. This property offers a comfortable and functional layout with modern finishes throughout. The kitchen features a breakfast bar
Details for 8610 44th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
Rental
  1. Price: $2,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2176
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6403204
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Crossings
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pines at Ocala Crossing! This brand new single family home offers 4 beds, 2.5 baths, a modern open floor plan, primary suite, granite countertops, fenced in backyard, and two car garage. A
Details for 9109 45th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM720122
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME FOR RENT ON A CORNER LOT! Located in the Ocala Crossing South community. Welcome to this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a bright