Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Midtown
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 607 Matanzas Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,139,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3306
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493873
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Midtown
  5. Elementary School: West Tampa
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Design your dream home while this home is still in its beginning stages! Experience the best of Tampa living with this brand new home in West Tampa, offering luxury, con
Details for 4829 Pointe Midtown Road 4829, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 344
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2634
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11095889
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Midtown
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing Townhome that is in nearly ''New Construction'' condition. The Kitchen features a massive island with an extra deep sink, natural stone countertops, European style cabinetry, GE SS appliances
Details for 4920 Pointe Midtown Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2634
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26022460
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Midtown
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This wonderful townhome is perfectly situated just off PGA, near I95 and the Turnpike. It offers a thoughtful layout with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. The main floor features an open concept living area
Details for 4907 Midtown Lane 1416, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1316
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26000284
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Midtown Condo
  5. Building: Residences At Midtown Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Coastal Real Estate Professionals LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this stunning 4th floor corner residence located in the highly sought after, gated community of The Residences at Midtown in Palm Beach Gardens. This beautifully maintain
Details for 4907 Midtown Lane 1214, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2065
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26005683
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Midtown Condo
  5. Building: Residences At Midtown Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxurious Residences at Midtown Expect to be impressed with this updated 2nd floor corner unit. The largest floor plan in the complex with 1 COVERED ASSIGNED PARKING, private gated entry
Details for 4905 Midtown Lane 2309, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2059
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26010088
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Midtown Condo
  5. Building: Residences At Midtown Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this move in ready, highly desirable furnished corner residence offering 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a versatile denperfect for a home office, media room, or private fi
Details for 4905 Midtown Lane 2405, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1180
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26001210
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Midtown Condo
  5. Building: Residences At Midtown Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This unit comes with one private, covered garage plus one open parking space. This well kept 2BR/2BA condo features a split floor plan, impact windows, in unit laundry, and newer appliances move in re
Details for 616 W Crawford St, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1336
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: P4936085
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Midtown Cra
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
$15,000 Price Reduction. This beautifully remodeled 1920 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern comfort in a prime central location. Many upgrades awaiting you in this brought back to life home. Tucked
Details for 4907 Midtown Lane 1211, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1279
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26025380
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Midtown Condo
  5. Building: Residences At Midtown Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Reed Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare find in Midtown! Beautifully renovated 3BR/2BA condo offering modern coastal living in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Designer finishes include porcelain plank tile flooring, quartz countertops
Details for 4903 Midtown Lane 3221, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1279
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26014285
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Midtown Condo
  5. Building: Residences At Midtown Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Residences at midtown unit #3321 an upscale community, within walking distance to restaurants, shops, golf, churches... You name it! S officesoffered unfurnished, new appliances, paint, completely up