Searching on:
- School = West Tampa
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3781
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504009
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Macfarlane Park Sub
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,159,900.00
- Price sqft: $289.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4013
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8495593
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Mac Farlane Park
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,139,990.00
- Price sqft: $344.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3306
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493873
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Midtown
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1396
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8450611
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Mac Farlane Park
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $664,900.00
- Price sqft: $279.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2378
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8473637
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Bayamo
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1983
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8471712
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Oakford
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1455
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8466208
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Monroe
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: DISPENSA PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $462,900.00
- Price sqft: $71.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 6500
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8499534
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: West Pines Rev Map
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $431,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1856
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8466820
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Macfarlanes Rev Map Of Add
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $399,900.00
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8425844
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Villa St Louis
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ROSA LEON
- DMCA Notice