Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Malibu
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $522.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 01/03/26
- Days On Market: 433
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 1.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6285226
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
Condominium
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $494.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2226
- Acreage: 1.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: NS1086785
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Malibu Condo Per Or
- Building: Malibu Condo Per Or
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,049,000.00
- Price sqft: $422.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2480
- Acreage: 1.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: NS1087949
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Malibu
- Building: Malibu
- Provided by: FLORIDA LIFE REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $434,900.00
- Previous Price: $439,900
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 277
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10519377
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Malibu Bay
- Elementary School: Chapel Trail
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Century 21 Global Connections
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6404202
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Malibu Groves Tenth Add
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $35.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7146
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6372856
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Malibu Groves Ninth Add
- Elementary School: Eagles Nest Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: AMERILEAD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1240
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6337378
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Malibu Groves Seventh Add
- Elementary School: Eagles Nest Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: AMERILEAD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $209.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1193
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6401420
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Malibu Groves Third Add
- Elementary School: Ivey Lane Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $245,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 443
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1049
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6271650
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Malibu Groves Eighth Add
- Elementary School: Eagles Nest Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1164
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6397147
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Malibu Groves First Add
- Provided by: MILLENNIUM REALTY CENTER LLC
- DMCA Notice