Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lavers Resort
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11156620
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
- Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Give 5 Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26014142
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11131568
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
- Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
- Provided by: Florida Royal Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 873
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11154558
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
- Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,300.00
- Price sqft: $3.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015477
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
- Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $3.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11158836
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
- Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167811
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
- Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Give 5 Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26016811
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
- Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Premier Listings
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26018629
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
- Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1