Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Ridge Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 457 Golf Vista Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3353
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6391375
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 07a
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 457 Golf Vista Circle, a beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the highly sought after, guard gated 55+ golf community of Ridgewood Lakes. This spacious residence offer
Details for 5033 Loyola Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2906
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6394629
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ridge Village
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: SOTERA LIVING
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Williamsburg area dont miss this nice 3/2/2 single family home nestled on a quiet cul de sac street. Featuring tile in all main living areas and brand new carpet in bedrooms. Open floor plan with comb
Details for 519 Cadiz Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1896
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6398279
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Villages 3b 3
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: GOYAL & DECOSTER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *Beautiful and Practical Single Family Home in the Del Webb Community* Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the
Details for 500 Vista Oaks Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2277
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5147120
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 06
  5. Provided by: RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ridgewood Lakes Golf Course Development is an age 55+ community with resort style living wrapped around a highly manicured golf course and hosts world class amenities that creates an idyllic lifestyle
Details for 221 Prather Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6403887
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 04a
  5. Provided by: PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Showcasing a brand new roof, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is located in the highly sought after Ridgewood Lakes, a lively 55+ community. Thoughtfully designed for both ever