Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Place Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 602 Executive Center Drive Unit 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $253,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $258,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26007057
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this first floor fully upgraded, move in ready Condo. Why settle for less when everything is already done for you? This beautifully upgraded Condo stands out with modern updates and zero
Details for 6916 Lake Place Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1572
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8445561
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place A Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crestwood
  7. Middle School: Webb
  8. High School: Leto
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
10k price reduction WATERFRONT CONDO for sale, 2 beds 2.5 baths FULLY FURNISHED. Meticulously maintained and renovated 2 bed, 2.5 bath condo with stunning water views and a screened in lanai. This
Details for 9034 Lake Place Lane 9034, TAMPA, FL 33634
Condominium
  1. Price: $242,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1270
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8502806
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place A Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place A Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Tranquil Pond View... living in this beautiful 2 bedroom 2.5 bath 1270 square foot townhome located in one of Tampa Bays most desirable gated communities of Lake Place. This prime location offer
Details for 612 Executive Center Drive 3107, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26004402
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A great opportunity in a central West Palm Beach location, this first floor condo offers value, convenience, and flexibility. Located just minutes from Tanger Outlets, Downtown West Palm Beach, and pl
Details for 6902 Lakeview Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1234
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8482536
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place A Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crestwood
  7. Middle School: Webb
  8. High School: Leto
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly sought after Lake Place community. Seller is willing to co
Details for 602 Executive Center Drive 209, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11166432
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained second floor unit is ideally situated in the peaceful garden section of the community, offering privacy and serene views. Features stylish ceramic tile flooring throughout
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11164609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable living in this first floor condo located in the gated community of Lake Place. The kitchen has been updated with modern cabinets, quartz countertops, and newer stainless steel applia
Details for 600 Executive Center Drive 212, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26020192
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located at the end of a quiet cul de sac. Access this corner unit through a courtyard surrounded by luscious gardens. The unit features a private fenced patio, ideal for BBQ and relaxing, recessed l