Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Place%A%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 602 Executive Center Drive Unit 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $253,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $258,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26007057
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this first floor fully upgraded, move in ready Condo. Why settle for less when everything is already done for you? This beautifully upgraded Condo stands out with modern updates and zero
Details for 845 Grand Regency Point 203, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1331
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6403977
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
  5. Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring a private garage. Located on the second floor in a gated community and zoned for the highly sought after lake brantley school
Details for 6916 Lake Place Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1572
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8445561
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place A Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crestwood
  7. Middle School: Webb
  8. High School: Leto
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
10k price reduction WATERFRONT CONDO for sale, 2 beds 2.5 baths FULLY FURNISHED. Meticulously maintained and renovated 2 bed, 2.5 bath condo with stunning water views and a screened in lanai. This
Details for 839 Grand Regency Point 104, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1331
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6388326
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
  5. Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: ARBORSIDE PROPERTIES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
CRESCENT PLACE AT LAKE LOTUS This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath condo's foyer open onto the spacious great room, casual dining area, and desirable screeened patio. The well appointed kitchen is comple
Details for 875 Grand Regency Point 203, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1266
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5147955
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
  5. Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
  6. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This Condo feutures : 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Garage for one vehicle This community : Tennis and volleyball courts Clubhouse Playground Car wash stations Pet areas and green spaces
Details for 9034 Lake Place Lane 9034, TAMPA, FL 33634
Condominium
  1. Price: $242,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1270
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8502806
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place A Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place A Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Tranquil Pond View... living in this beautiful 2 bedroom 2.5 bath 1270 square foot townhome located in one of Tampa Bays most desirable gated communities of Lake Place. This prime location offer
Details for 837 Grand Regency Point 103, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1347
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6390811
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
  5. Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
  6. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully Updated FIRST FLOOR Condo in Gated Crescent Place at Lake Lotus Move In Ready! Step into comfort, style, and convenience with this beaut
Details for 612 Executive Center Drive 3107, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26004402
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A great opportunity in a central West Palm Beach location, this first floor condo offers value, convenience, and flexibility. Located just minutes from Tanger Outlets, Downtown West Palm Beach, and pl
Details for 830 Grand Regency Point 101, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1331
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: V4946665
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
  5. Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
  6. Provided by: MAINSTREET REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor condo featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a dedicated office area. Perfect for working from home or extra flex space. Located in a secure gated community, this home offer
Details for 836 Grand Regency Point 200, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1331
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6355384
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
  5. Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! Willing to contribute to buyer's closing costs with an accepted offer at listing price. Welcome home to this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the vibrant heart of altamonte