Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Islandwalk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13387 Pelto Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $940,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3980
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: N6141976
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Islandwalk
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home truly shows like a perfect, move in ready model home! Absolutely stunning and exceptionally welcoming, this custom designed, meticulously main
Details for 19771 Quisto Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3484
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: N6142159
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Islandwalk At The West Village
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller Nestled in the highly desirable Island Walk community at the West Villages, this exquisite home offers a blend of modern elegance, thoughtful design, and the ultimate Florida lifestyl
Details for 13631 Salinas Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4673
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: N6144108
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Islandwalk At The West Village
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Wellen Park
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*stunning former model now available for purchase ** pinnacle model with loft is set upon a pristine and premium preserve view with lots of privacy! Located on a quiet cul de sac with other former m
Details for 13785 Tomaro Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3689
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: N6143620
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Islandwalk At The West Village
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Wellen Park
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This rare Tangerly Oak model offers an exceptional opportunity to own a thoughtfully upgraded and lightly lived in home that truly stands apart. With 2,757 square feet of living spacelarger than the t
Details for 19168 Jalisca Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3614
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: N6143544
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Islandwalkwest Vlgs Ph 1cb
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: HOMESMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully upgraded waterfront pool home in IslandWalk at Wellen Park. This Divosta built Morningside Lane model offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,648 sq ft of air conditioned living space, plus an a
Details for 13897 Umbria Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $744,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3388
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: N6142501
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Islandwalkwest Vlgs Ph 3a 3
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully appointed and meticulously maintained home in the highly sought after resort style community of Islandwalk at the West Villages. This home features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms,
Details for 19267 Kirella Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3405
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: N6142019
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Islandwalkwest Village Ph 1c
  5. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Front row sunsets over tranquil water define this exceptional home, set on a premium lot in the heart of IslandWalk. Offering long water views and a desirable west facing exposure that fills the eveni
Details for 13430 Attaviano Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $618,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $630,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3437
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8467171
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Islandwalk At West Villages Ph
  5. Provided by: BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BEST VALUE POOL HOME IN THE AREA Estate sale opportunity with incredible potential! Priced below market to allow for updates and Incredible opportunity to build equity This spacious 4 bedroom hom
Details for 19138 Kirella Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3213
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: N6142683
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Islandwalk
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: CORNERSTONE R.E OF SW FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Homes like this rarely come to market. This is one of the best values in islandwalk when considering price, square footage, and the level of upgrades of
Details for 13678 Yelma Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2433
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4679841
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Islandwalkthe West Vlgs Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: TEAM ALLARD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated Pricing Location truly mattersand Yelma Street delivers. Tucked on a quiet cul de sac with a Venetian bridge at the end of the street, this home is just one street from the clubhouse and surr