Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highland City
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1622
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788265
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Single Family
- Price: $346,500.00
- Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1540
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788237
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 04/19/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1820
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 788295
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 788776
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Highland City
- Elementary School: Hiland Park
- Middle School: Mowat
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: Clubbs Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $322,500.00
- Price sqft: $209.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1542
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 783652
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Highland City
- Elementary School: Cedar Grove
- Middle School: Mowat
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Realty One of Northwest Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 786140
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Highland City
- Elementary School: Cedar Grove
- Middle School: Mowat
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Hope Realty of Bay County LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 786143
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Highland City
- Elementary School: Cedar Grove
- Middle School: Mowat
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Hope Realty of Bay County LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1118
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 789452
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Highland City
- Elementary School: Hiland Park
- Middle School: Mowat
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 789678
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Single Family
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 789109
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Highland City
- Elementary School: Cedar Grove
- Middle School: Mowat
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice