Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18924 Fishermans Bend Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3205
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8499158
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbor Village 17
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COASTAL BROKERAGE & INVESTMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional home in the highly sought after Heritage Harbor community of Lutz! 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florid
Details for 18922 Fishermans Bend Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3203
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8472910
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbor Village 17
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to space, style, and resort style living in this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath retreat tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after Heritage Harbor community. Desi
Details for 1237 Rambling Vine Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3433
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8466679
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Spgs Village 06 Herit
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now offered at the price youve been waiting for! Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the gated 55+ Heritage Springs community. This split floor
Details for 19036 Fishermans Bend Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3538
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8501265
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbor Village 17
  5. Middle School: Martinez
  6. High School: Steinbrenner
  7. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in a desirable gated golf course community with access to A rated schools. This spacious property offers a well designed layout with plenty of room for b
Details for 11932 Old Glory Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $496,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2344
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6405736
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village
  5. Elementary School: John Young Elem
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**SOLAR TO BE PAID OFF AT CLOSING** POOL HOME ** COVERED LANAI **LOW HOA** Dont miss your chance to own this stunning Southchase pool home that perfectly combines space, comfort, and incredible value
Details for 11429 Hidden Cove Ct., TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2672
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7882764
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Springs Village 16
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Relax and enjoy the view from this beautifully updated Heritage Springs home, perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residen
Details for 11428 Hidden Cove Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2550
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7885201
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Spgs Village 16
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Heritage Springs | 55+ Living at Its Best! Exceptional Value in One of Trinitys Most Coveted Communities! Welcome to Heritage Springs, where resort style living meets everyday comfort. Nestled on one
Details for 1300 Fallowfield Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2671
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: W7885053
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Spgs Village 03
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a spacious family room and Florida room, offering over 1,800 sq ft of comfortable living space. Th
Details for 1237 Almondwood Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2636
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8503097
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Spgs Village 04
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the resort lifestyle in Heritage Springs, one of the areas most sought after 55+ communities. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers the perfect blend of comfort, pr
Details for 11422 Heritage Point Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2707
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8456121
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Pines Village 30
  5. Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANOTHER PRICE ADJUSTMENT!! This Aberdeen Model has a grand floor plan offering 2032 square feet of living space but add to that a 6 foot deep saltwater pool with Pebble Tec Finish and a new heater in