Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coventry
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,690,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11154242
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Single Family
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $558.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3396
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11165508
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $914,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4034
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6390559
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Heathrow Coventry
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2576
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8493918
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34685
- Subdivision: Coventry Village Ph Iib
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2581
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11159453
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Coventry Green At Wellington
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2935
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6397392
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Coventry At Ocoee Ph 01
- Elementary School: Citrus Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $98.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4222
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6392782
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34479
- Subdivision: Coventry
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11152062
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Coventry Townhomes Association
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1736
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1225420
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Coventry Forest
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $52.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7399
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: FC317539
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: SOUTH DAYTONA
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Coventry Forest On Hill Ph 01
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
- DMCA Notice