Searching on:
- School = Citrus Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $769,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4981
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6404780
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Silver Glen Ph 02 Village 02
- Elementary School: Citrus Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $718,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3446
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6380968
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Lake Olympia Club
- Elementary School: Citrus Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5019
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142945
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Glen At West Haven
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4692
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6381977
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Ocoee Lndgs
- Elementary School: Citrus Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3077
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6388257
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Lake Olympia North Village
- Elementary School: Citrus Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: NESTA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $526,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $534,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 441
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3957
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5121315
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Windwood Bay Ph 02
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3206
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6400714
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Windwood Bay Ph 02
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,950
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3367
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6392294
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Waterside
- Elementary School: Citrus Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: HUDSON ORLANDO, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,500
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2688
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6392837
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Ocoee Lndgs
- Elementary School: Citrus Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 08/13/25
- Days On Market: 431
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2382
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5122100
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Glen At West Haven
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice