Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Counterpoint Estates 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10290 Carmen Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1913
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11160289
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Counterpoint Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well located single family home in Royal Palm Beach with no HOA. Positioned on a desirable corner lot in an established neighborhood, this property features a versatile layout with mul
Details for 10290 Carmen Lane, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1913
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: OM716513
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: ROYAL PALM BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Counterpoint Estates Pl 3
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1392 Thornridge Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1389
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26021707
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Counterpoint Estates 13
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated three bedroom, two bathroom single family home with the potential for a fourth bedroom, perfectly situated on a serene lakeideal for fishing, relaxing, or simply en
Details for 1172 Grandview Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1412
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11168482
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Counterpoint Estates 11
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
No HOA. No pet restrictions. No homes behind you. Yes, this actually exists. This 3BR/2BA home offers vaulted ceilings that make the 1,367 sq ft live larger than expected, an updated kitchen that flow
Details for 10552 Bobbie Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1350
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11168435
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Counterpoint Estates 7
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Destiny International Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New roof can be put on before closing! Super cute well care for home, bright light , nice back yard !!! Wonderful starter home!!! Neighborhood features four lakes with fishing and docks, four renovate
Details for 1275 Mcdermott Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1819
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021665
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Counterpoint Estates 14
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty OF America
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA UPDATED SINGLE FAMILY HOME COUNTERPOINT ESTATES. Come and see this beautifully remodeled single family home. 3 bedroom / 2 bath, 2 car garage, large screened patio with fenced yard (pets co