Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Counterpoint Estates 3
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1913
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11160289
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Counterpoint Estates 3
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1913
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: OM716513
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: ROYAL PALM BEACH
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Counterpoint Estates Pl 3
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1389
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26021707
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Counterpoint Estates 13
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1412
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11168482
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Counterpoint Estates 11
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $434,999.00
- Price sqft: $322.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $444,999
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11168435
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Counterpoint Estates 7
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Destiny International Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1819
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021665
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Counterpoint Estates 14
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Realty OF America
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1