Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Central Pk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 308, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 405
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1202
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6291684
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Central Pklee Vista
  5. Building: Central Pklee Vista
  6. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  7. Middle School: Odyssey
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: MR VARGAS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Do not wait and take a look of your new home!!! (or investment) Spacious and bright 3 bedroom 2 bath condo in the beautiful Central Park on Lee Vista community, offers both comfort and convenience! T
Details for 9125 Lee Vista Boulevard 704, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Condominium
  1. Price: $204,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 404
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1202
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6295856
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Central Pklee Vista
  5. Building: Central Pklee Vista
  6. Provided by: KRESSLER REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Central Park on Lee Vistaa peaceful, well maintained condominium community tucked away in the heart of Southeast Orlando. This top floor, three bedroom, two bathroom condo is filled with
Details for 9005 Lee Vista Boulevard 1805, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Condominium
  1. Price: $202,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1060
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5147866
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Central Pklee Vista
  5. Building: Central Pklee Vista
  6. Provided by: RESOURCE ONE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
ond floor condominium featuring stainless steel appliances, offering an exceptional opportunity to own in the highly desirable Vista Lakes community. Ideally situated with convenient access to major h
Details for 9013 Lee Vista Boulevard 1910, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 996
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6389049
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Central Pklee Vista
  5. Building: Central Pklee Vista
  6. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  7. Middle School: Odyssey
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: 2 GOOD REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bright and inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with a versatile upstairs loft, perfect for a guest room, home office, or additional living space. The layou
Listing Details for 8901 Lee Vista Boulevard 3001, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 776
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6388192
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Central Pklee Vista
  5. Building: Central Pklee Vista
  6. Provided by: ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable Vista Lakes community. This well designed unit features a comfortable kitchen that opens to a bright living area, creating a functional layout for ever
Details for 9165 Lee Vista Boulevard 108, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Rental
  1. Price: $2,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,175
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1292
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5135205
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Central Pklee Vista
  5. Building: Central Pklee Vista
  6. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  7. Middle School: Odyssey
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: USA DREAMS REALTY CORP.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Elegant & Spacious 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in the Heart of Lee Vista. ***Brand New Quartz Countertops on Kitchen and Bathrooms.*** Welcome to this pristine second floor residence offering the perfect
Details for 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1202
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: G5110349
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Central Pklee Vista
  5. Building: Central Pklee Vista
  6. Provided by: THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bathroom in the prime community of Central Park at Lee Vista! This is a must see great kitchen space with stainless steel appliances open to the living room and dining room with
Details for 9005 Lee Vista Blvd  1803, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1032
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5148678
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Central Pklee Vista
  5. Building: Central Pklee Vista
  6. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  7. Middle School: Odyssey
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: COLLECTIVE GROUP REALTY, CORP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Ground Floor 2 Bed / 2 Bath Condo in Prime Location.Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condominium offering the perfect blend of comfort and conv
Details for 9069 Lee Vista Boulevard 1210, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Rental
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1255
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6405413
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Central Pklee Vista
  5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
End Unit overlooking the pond with water fountain makes for great views. This is a three floor unit with the second floor unit boasting a Living Room Kitchen great room plan with breakfast bar high ce
Details for 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 776
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5149143
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Central Pklee Vista
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful condo 1 bed 1 bath, laminate in floor and tile, excellent location close to the Orlando int airport, restaurants, lake nona medical city