Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bedford Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 225 Bedford I  225, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26018191
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your serene retreat in the sought after Bedford section of Century Village. This beautifully maintained second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence showcases true pride of ownership throughout
Details for 99 Bedford D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26022260
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and beautifully maintained one bedroom and one and half bath corner condo located in century village, a gated community for active adults 55+. This inviting unit features cer
Details for 202 Bedford Trail 113, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 960
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8459724
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Bedford E Condo
  5. Building: Bedford E Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the best of resort style living in the highly sought after Kings Point 55+ Community! This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo move i
Details for 1802 Bedford Lane 12, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1104
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8469208
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Bedford A Condo
  5. Building: Bedford A Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One year lease, non smokers only, no pets allowed. One resident must be 55+. This bright condo features a living room dining room combination, large bedrooms, walk in closet in the primary bedroom, on
Details for 202 Bedford Trail 99, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 908
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8502762
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Bedford E Condo
  5. Building: Bedford E Condo
  6. Provided by: SUN CITY CENTER HOMES, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL LEASE, unfurnished, no pets, non smokers only. This well maintained one bedroom, one bathroom home is a perfect space to enjoy the active 55+ lifestyle of Kings Point, a gated community within
Details for 201 Bedford Trail F-127, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 908
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8484197
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Bedford F Condo
  5. Building: Bedford F Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Shields
  8. High School: Lennard
  9. Provided by: SUN CITY LIVING REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely remodeled unfurnished one bedroom 1 & 1/2 baths. Kitchen wall removed breakfast bar added, granite counter tops. All open to dining room & living room that has a queen size murphy bed. Tile flo
Details for 1801 Bedford Lane 27, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 908
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8484365
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Bedford B Condo
  5. Building: Bedford B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Shields
  8. High School: Lennard
  9. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now available for rent in the highly desirable Kings Point 55+ active adult community, this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo offers comf
Details for 201 Bedford Trail F128, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1068
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8461295
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Bedford F Condo
  5. Building: Bedford F Condo
  6. Provided by: SUN CITY LIVING REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely furnished two bedroom two bath condo is in an age restricted 55+ community. 90 day minimum lease. Great location not far from the North Clubhouse & front gate so access to I 75 is easy and conv