Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Bedford%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1802 Bedford Lane 2, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $79,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $83,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 908
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8435389
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Bedford A Condo
  5. Building: Bedford A Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
*NEW ROOF INSTALLED* Set on a quiet dead end street with a lush treelined green space behind the home and a stunning mature oak tree in front, this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom Kings Po
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $76,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $82,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 431
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8357822
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Bedford B Condo
  5. Building: Bedford B Condo
  6. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Kings Point Community where retirement is a pleasure. This is a 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo. Enclosure porch for cool evenings. Close to assigned parking space. You will love this gated comm
Details for 225 Bedford I  225, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26018191
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your serene retreat in the sought after Bedford section of Century Village. This beautifully maintained second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence showcases true pride of ownership throughout
Details for 99 Bedford D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26022260
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and beautifully maintained one bedroom and one and half bath corner condo located in century village, a gated community for active adults 55+. This inviting unit features cer
Details for 48 Bedford B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 774
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26008357
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village / Bedford Cond
  5. Building: Century Village / Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spotless condo for rent for tenants 55 years old or older. This unit has updated baths, kitchen with washer in unit, located on the second floor. condo has nice ceramic floors and central air conditi