Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Asbel Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9643 Asbel Estates Street, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4200
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8505770
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Asbel Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious designed 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, two story home with 3,390 square feet of heated living space in the desirable HOA community of Asbel Estates. Step inside to find a versatile l
Details for 9630 Nathaniel Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3264
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8492201
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Asbel Estates
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5 Bedroom Home in Asbel Creek, Land O' Lakes, FL Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Asbell Creek community! This exquisite single family residence, nestled adjacent to
Details for 9515 Simeon Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1768
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8487207
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Asbel Estates
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a convenient half bath, with over 2,200 square feet of comfortable living space. Situated on
Details for 18345 Fish Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3173
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8460014
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Asbel Estates
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Asbel Creek Estates, located in the heart of Land O Lakes. This home offers an incredible opportunity to be part of one of the fastest growing areas in the region. Asbel Creek Estates will
Details for 9551 Jaybird Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2398
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8501856
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Asbel Estates
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Roof, Updated Appliances, and a Home Warranty equals the best value in Asbel Estates! Welcome to this beautifully positioned 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Asbel Estates communityofferin
Details for 18907 Randall Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2223
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8498878
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Asbel Estates
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 18906 Randall Place where style, comfort, and thoughtful upgrades come together seamlessly. The home features a new roof (2025), new gutters (2025), a new A/C system (2025), and a new wate
Details for 9520 Simeon Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $297,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8462518
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Asbel Estates
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT | MOVE IN READY 3 BEDROOM | SCREENED IN PATIO WITH FENCED YARD | Welcome to this beautifully maintained and move in ready home offering a bright, open layout and comfortable living s
Details for 18907 Randall Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2223
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8502344
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Asbel Estates
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 18907 Randall Placean exceptional rental opportunity in the highly sought after Asbel Estates community of Land O Lakes. Offered at $2,300 per month, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5
Details for 9543 Maxson Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2315
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8468183
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Asbel Estates
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious home with 4 bedrooms, 2. 5 baths, a 2 car garage & plenty of storage space in the desirable asbel estates community. This house has been well maintained & features vinyl plank floo
Details for 18916 Randall Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4950
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8481069
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Asbel Estates
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 Bedroom Rental Home with 2 Car Garage Move In Ready This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a smart two story layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The first floor