Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33919
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14201 Bay Drive, Fort Myers, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 127
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10543706
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Bay Harbour Estates
  5. Provided by: Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 14201 Bay Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $956.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 8360
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8460903
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Bay Harbour Estates
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN LUXURY REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this boater's paradise with direct (no bridges) deep water Gulf Access only minutes from the river. This one of a kind property features ultimate privacy in this exclusive, gated waterfro
Details for 130 Placid Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $698,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3381
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7514644
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
  5. Elementary School: Heights
  6. Middle School: Cypress Lake
  7. High School: Cypress Lake
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat! This move in ready, direct sailboat access pool home offers 100 feet of seawall, dock power for larger boats, and working davits, just minutes from open water
Details for 8866 Banyan Cove Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3057
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7520148
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Banyon Cove Resd
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This truly is the perfect home in the perfect location, nestled in the desirable Banyan Cove neighborhood just off McGregor Boulevard, offering a private tropical lifestyle with everything you need ju
Details for 5479 Chablis Lane, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2892
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: C7525284
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Ck Club Estate
  5. Provided by: STEVE'S PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 full bath pool home is located in the highly desirable Whiskey Creek subdivision. Situated on a spacious lot, the property features a large fenced backyard that s
Details for 330 Prather Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2512
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: G5103341
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Isles
  5. Provided by: COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE $599,000 Beautiful Two Story Home in the Heart of Fort Myers! NO HOA!! Discover this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home perfectly situated in one of Fort Myers most desirable and peaceful
Details for 9807 Casa Mar Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2882
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7516686
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Village Ph 3b
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9807 Casa Mar Circle, a beautifully maintained two story residence located in the highly desirable Venetian Village community. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a large den
Details for 14931 Park Lake Drive Ph04, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 913
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1361
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: C7483525
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Park Twolakewood
  5. Building: Park Twolakewood
  6. Provided by: SCHOONER BAY REALTY, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy your morning coffee or unwind with a glass of wine on your private balcony as you enjoy views from your top floor Penthouse. Step inside and be greeted by soaring ceilings that create an expansi
Details for 5685 Baden Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2041
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8503614
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Vilge Green S Ec
  5. Provided by: JM REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the Largest Floorplans in Whiskey Creek | Bonus Den + Impact Windows + Sunroom Welcome to this spacious and well maintained villa in the highly desirable Whiskey Creek community. Offering over
Details for 5584 Buring Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1884
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7517279
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Vill Grn Sec 10
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience comfortable Florida living in this beautifully updated home within a welcoming 55+ community in Fort Myers. This spacious two bedroom, two bath residence features a light filled open floor