Searching on:
  1. School = Deerwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9268 Eagles Perch Place, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,940.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3935
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6362748
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Elementary School: Deerwood
  5. Middle School: Liberty
  6. High School: Colonial
  7. Provided by: PROPLOGIK REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this impeccably crafted, brand new 5 bedroom, 4 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage, ideally positioned in the sought after community of Eagles Landing at Rio Pinar. Th
Details for 1435 Olympic Club Boulevard, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3858
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6396770
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate 80 Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Deerwood
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: PAK HOME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the heart of ChampionsGate! This stunning property located in the highly sought after golf resort community offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and investment po
Details for 489 Deerwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3014
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6388777
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood
  5. Elementary School: Deerwood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller offering $15,000 credit toward new roof at closing; licensed roofers quote in Realtor only docs. Welcome to 489 S Deerwood Ave, a spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home offering over 2,4
Details for 825 Mellowood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2696
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8504172
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Pine Meadows Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Deerwood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Honey, Stop the car! we found the one. Meticulously cared for and deeply cherished, this residence offers more than beautiful spacesit offers a lifestyl
Details for 8149 Moritz Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3282
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6391676
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Morgans Mill
  5. Elementary School: Deerwood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: HENTHORN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW LOWER PRICE Beautiful Floorplan Great Layout 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the gated community of Morgans Mill! This spacious split floor plan features wood flooring, tray ceilings, crown molding, and
Details for 1927 Gamboge Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2450
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5145534
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Royal Manor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deerwood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Beautiful home features one floor, with a comfortable master bedroom with bathroom and walk in closet, also two bedrooms that will share a bathroom, it also has a spectacular family room ideal fo
Details for 470 Bonifay Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2209
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6402243
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood
  5. Elementary School: Deerwood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: URBAN NEST CLUB INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with no HOA! Nestled in a prime family friendly neighborhood, youll be just minutes from Downtown Orlando, the airport, Lake Nona and walking distance
Details for 2011 Gamboge Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 307
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1829
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6323677
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Royal Manor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deerwood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: MORGAN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Whether you're looking for your first or forever home, this charming, well maintained home in the coveted, tree lined, exceptional neighborhood of Royal Manor Estates is waiting for you. Dont miss thi
Details for 1118 Dartford Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3402
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6375904
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Elementary School: Deerwood
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home sits on a pie shaped lot backing to peaceful conservation, offering exceptional privacy and serene views. With a 2019 roof and a flexible layout, its ideal
Details for 303 Baccarat Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $352,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2618
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5143184
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Deerwood
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: FLORIDA FANTASY REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home !!! This beautiful model home maintained 4 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, 2 car garage, covered screen porch. This fantastic home it has a spectacular circular entrance made enti