Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34759
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 730
- Acreage: 44.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5104788
- County: POLK
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34759
- Provided by: ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $740,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4357
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6374733
- County: POLK
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Solivitaphase 5hun 3
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE HOUSE FL INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4297
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5148627
- County: POLK
- City: POINCIANA
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Solivita Ph 07c
- Provided by: BORCHINI REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $664,900
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 266
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4129
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5132413
- County: POLK
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Solivita Ph 07c
- Provided by: PELLEGO, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $649,000.00
- Days On Market: 105
- Acreage: 19.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4937574
- County: POLK
- City: POINCIANA
- Zipcode: 34759
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE BROKERS USA, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3886
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5136337
- County: POLK
- City: POINCIANA
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Solivita Ph 07c
- Provided by: BORCHINI REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3190
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5108502
- County: POLK
- City: POINCIANA
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Solivita Ph 07c
- Provided by: FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $564,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $584,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 381
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3751
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: S5125600
- County: POLK
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Solivita Ph 07c
- Provided by: BELLA VERDE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,999.00
- Price sqft: $180.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 365
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3100
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5122696
- County: POLK
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Solivita Ph 07c
- Provided by: FIVE STAR REALTY & INVESTMENT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $555,000.00
- Days On Market: 98
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5142853
- County: POLK
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34759
- Provided by: ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
- DMCA Notice