Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Whisper%Walk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8223 Springlake Drive 8223, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $474,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1654
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10530724
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk
  5. Building: Whisper Walk
  6. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This villa offers a large, open concept living area with two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a versatile den, maximizing space, natural light, and comfort. The abundant living space is ideal for entertai
Details for 8324 Summerbreeze Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26008102
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec C Condo
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Sec C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Realty Advisors International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in a highly desirable 55+ community offering resort style amenities and effortless South Florida living. This move in ready residence showcases a bri
Details for 8081 Springtree Road, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26008048
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk
  5. Building: Whisper Walk
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience Resort Style Living! This meticulously 2 bed, 2 bath updated villa offers an open concept design with a modern kitchen, granite counters, stainless steel appliances, and gleaming tile throu
Details for 8356 Sunmeadow Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1738
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26020278
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely, bright & impecabcably clean large regal model villa featuring 2 beds/2 baths, den & garage. Brand new roof 2026! Located in desirable & active 55+ gated whisper walk community. A/c 2025, hot
Details for 18546 Horizon Avenue 168, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 172
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10537938
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk
  5. Building: Whisper Walk
  6. Provided by: Preferred Property Finder Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 2 bed, 2 bath villa nestled in a vibrant 55+ community. Tastefully updated exudes modern elegance. The open kitchen is a joy for any culinary enthusiast stainless steel appliances, quartz c
Details for 8241 Summersong Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1739
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26020262
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
WATER VIEW! NEW ROOF! 2 BEDS/2 BATHS VILLA situated in desirable Gated 55+ WHISPER WALK. Enjoy tranquil lake views from your spacious Florida room. Villa is bright & features an eat in kitchen, appeal
Details for 18824 Candlewick Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1124
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26020751
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk
  5. Building: Whisper Walk
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Carefree living awaits in this beautifully remodeled corner unit! Highlights include impact windows & doors, a new electric panel, a 2022 roof, newer AC & water heater, a kitchen with plenty of storag
Details for 8298 Springlake Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1692
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26010807
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
LOVELY CORNER 2 BEDS/2 BATHS VILLA situated in desirable Gated 55+ WHISPER WALK. Enjoy tranquil lake views from your spacious Florida room. Villa is bright & features an eat in kitchen, appealing spli
Details for 18856 Argosy Drive C, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 343
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 863
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11096016
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk
  5. Building: Whisper Walk
  6. Provided by: Velocity Realty, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ideal Boca Raton retreat! This charming two bedroom, two bathroom condominium offers a cozy 863 square feet of furnished living space, perfect for modern living. You'll appreciate the
Details for 18563 Egret Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $268,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11166406
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Condos
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Condos
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This home features full Impact coverage whiter shaker cabinets quartz countertops and freshly painted walls. Features no popcorn recessed lights and new stainless steel appliances