Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whisper Walk Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8955 Windtree Street C, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015883
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Condos
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfront villa | prestigious 55+ community, whisper walk | prime boca raton location | breathtaking lake views | new 2023 roof | bright open floor plan | led custom & recessed li
Details for 8901 Windtree Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007465
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Condos
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Boca Valley Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa offers comfort, style, and modern upgrades, complete with a serene lake view. The spacious primary suite features a private en
Details for 8885 Windtree Street D, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1162
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016084
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Condos
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Home Hunters Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious corner unit has wide water views from the moment you walk thru the front door! It has been upgraded with new stainless steel appliances, granite counters, wood cabinets, vessel sinks, up
Details for 18563 Egret Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $268,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11166406
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Condos
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Condos
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This home features full Impact coverage whiter shaker cabinets quartz countertops and freshly painted walls. Features no popcorn recessed lights and new stainless steel appliances
Details for 8697 Sunbird Place, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26025180
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Condos
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: The Boss Team Real Estate Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Here's your chance to escape the winter this year! 8697 Sunbird Place is a fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa available now in Boca Raton. Located in Whisper Walk, a gated, active 55+ community,
Details for 8697 Sunbird Place, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024410
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Condos
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: The Boss Team Real Estate Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Here's your chance to escape winter this year or annual rental ! 8697 Sunbird Place is a fully furnished, 2 bedroom, 2 bath, Villa available now in Boca Raton. Located in Whisper Walk, a gated, active