Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Presidential%Golfview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1850 Congress Avenue 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $216,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024885
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit located on the second floor of an investor friendly community. The current tenant has resided here for three years, pays $2,100 per month, and maintains an i
Details for 1850 Congress Avenue 305, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023196
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated from top to bottom! Stunning 2BR/1BA 3rd floor corner unit in an investor friendly communityrent immediately! This move in ready unit features a brand new A/C, sleek modern kitchen wit
Details for 1820 Congress Avenue 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015431
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1950 Congresss Avenue J211, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $182,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 183
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11139385
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Provided by: TruNest Realty Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
:Investor dream unit already rented $1,850 until 6/14/2026 You can rent right away after the sale. Freshly painted 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo located just north of Palm Beach Lakes Blvd and Palm Beach out
Details for 2050 Congress Avenue 407, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 309
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1030
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11105395
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Cond Dec
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Cond Decl Filed 5 16 81
  6. Provided by: Marx Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom / 2 Bath, LOW MONTHLY HOA. Centrally Located next to Outlet Mall, 195, Home Depot, Target, 10 min to CityPlace and much more ! Needs TLC.
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 407, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 121
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10544831
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview
  6. Provided by: Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo in one of West Palm Beachs most convenient locations. With 850 square feet of updated living space and sleek modern flooring throughout, this unit is
Details for 2050 Congress Avenue 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1030
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11148858
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Provided by: Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium in Presidential Golfview, centrally located in West Palm Beach. This light and inviting residence has been completely repainted and features a brand new k
Details for 1700 Congress  302, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the heart of West Palm Beach! This bright third floor unit features an open living and dining area, a generously sized bedroom, and a pr
Details for 1820 Congress Avenue 410, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11134516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
FOR SALE 1bed 1Bath fourth floor condo. Unit rented until 4/30/2026 with excellent tenant paying $ 1,500 per month. Well maintained. AC 2020. Community Laundry in each floor just a few steps Pet f