Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Presidential Golfview Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1750 Congress Avenue 406, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $137,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025356
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Gate
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely nicely kept condo unit with 1 bed and 1.5 baths. Freshly painted. All laminate floors, spacious bathroom and bedroom with walk in closet and neutral colors throughout. Located just across new P
Details for 1750 Congress Avenue 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,860.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010070
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Gate
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely nicely kept freshly painted 2/2 condo with Balcony overlooking gardens. All tile/laminate floors, spacious bathroom and bedroom with walk in closet and neutral colors throughout. Excellent loca
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025594
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium in Presidential Golfview, centrally located in West Palm Beach. This light and inviting residence has been completely repainted and features a brand new k
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 308, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,540.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025351
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,540.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Gate
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1950 Congress Avenue 404, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024650
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The RMG Team
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 4th Floor Condo for Rent! Step into this bright and airy residence, filled with natural light and featuring sleek tile flooring throughout. Ideally situated in the heart of West Palm Beach, t
Details for 1720 Congress Avenue 406, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010780
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice