Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Port%Belleair%4%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 131 Bluff View Drive 401, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8504757
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Port Belleair 4 Condo
  5. Building: Port Belleair 4 Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your opportunity to live next to the Intracoastal Waterway in the highly sought after Port Belleair community. This rare top floor 55+ condominium offers an exceptional Florida lifestyle wi
Details for 139 Bluff View Drive 405, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 323
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8396715
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Port Belleair 3 Condo
  5. Building: Port Belleair 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Whether you're looking for full time coastal living or a seasonal retreat, this condo offers the best of both comfort and convenience. Enjoy stunning Intracoastal Waterway views from this beautifully
Details for 131 Bluff View Drive 403, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1980
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8463328
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Port Belleair 4 Condo
  5. Building: Port Belleair 4 Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Here's your opportunity to live next to the intercoastal waterway in Flood zone X where flood insurance is not required, the milestone inspections have
Details for 131 Bluff View Drive 109, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8427836
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Port Belleair 4 Condo
  5. Building: Port Belleair 4 Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Port Belleair Residence #109 in Building 4an inviting first floor condo thoughtfully remodeled for style, comfort, and convenience in one of Belleairs most enduring 55+ mid rise building. I
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1133
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8466977
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Port Belleair 3 Condo
  5. Building: Port Belleair 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to maintenance free living in the 55+ Port Bellair community, Belleair Bluffs premier coastal condo destination. This well maintained residence offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 1,100 s
Details for 139 Bluff View Drive 305, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8506449
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Port Belleair 3 Condo
  5. Building: Port Belleair 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida coastal living in highly sought after Belleair Bluffs. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the desirable Port Belleair community offers partial Intra
Details for 147 Bluff View Drive 206, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 405
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1133
  9. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8367882
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Port Belleair 2 Condo
  5. Building: Port Belleair 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ready for a new owner!!!! Have you been thinking about relocating close to the beach, but are finding it very hard to find a great and affordable place? Well then, here is your best chance! Whether