Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33770
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $590.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8382
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8506251
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 4
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,799,999.00
- Price sqft: $477.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7963
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8447033
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5 2nd Pt Rep
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,248,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,498,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4964
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8484607
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5 Pt Rep
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $426.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4222
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: A4682296
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Highland Park
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,625,000.00
- Price sqft: $629.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2582
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8498143
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5
- Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 11
- Baths: 6
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: W7883881
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Orange Villa Heights
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 348
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6028
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8391184
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Hills 1st Add
- Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 1077
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8202090
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Hills 1st Add
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,025,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3070
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8452957
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Hills 1st Add
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2766
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8474230
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Whitehursts Others Add
- Provided by: CARTER PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice