Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Plantation%Apts%Orlando
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4224 Lake Underhill Road 8b8, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1400
  9. Acreage: 12.58 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6388810
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Apts Orlando
  5. Building: Plantation Apts Orlando
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Picture yourself in this 1,400 sq. ft. slice of paradise at Plantation Gardens, Lake Underhill. This second floor, 2 bed, 2 bath gem is fully move in re
Details for 4388 Lake Underhill Road 21c2, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1250
  9. Acreage: 12.58 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6386210
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Apts Orlando
  5. Building: Plantation Apts Orlando
  6. Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the highly desirable Plantation Garden Condominium community. This light filled residence features tile floors th
Details for 4212 Lake Underhill Road 5d11, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Condominium
  1. Price: $208,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 12.56 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6404929
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Apts Orlando
  5. Building: Plantation Apts Orlando
  6. Provided by: RICHARD REALTY MGMT GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the desirable Plantation Gardens community is nestled in a serene, beautifully landscaped community and offers the perfect blend of
Details for 4262 Lake Underhill Road 9c7, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Condominium
  1. Price: $204,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1250
  7. Acreage: 12.58 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6393319
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Apts Orlando
  5. Building: Plantation Apts Orlando
  6. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Looking for an exceptional value right in the heart of all that Orlando has to offer? Well, this is it! Come check out this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo that includes very nice Resort Style Amenit
Details for 4376 Lake Underhill Road C, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 428
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 12.56 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6287158
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Apts Orlando
  5. Building: Plantation Apts Orlando
  6. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located on the second floor, offering 1,000 sqft of comfortable living space in the desirable Plantation Gardens community! Nestled in the heart of