Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Greenbrier%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11167086
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Greenbrier Condo
- Building: Greenbrier Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26026676
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,900
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11149151
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Greenbrier Condo
- Building: Greenbrier Condo
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020472
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8494840
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Greenbrier Condo
- Building: Greenbrier Condo
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $85,000.00
- Price sqft: $76.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $90,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11143343
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenbrier Condo
- Building: Greenbrier Condo
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,500.00
- Price sqft: $6.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26021765
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
Condominium
- Price: $5,500.00
- Price sqft: $5.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11128621
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Greenbrier Condo
- Building: Greenbrier Condo
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,800.00
- Price sqft: $4.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26027159
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26015731
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Greenbrier Condo
- Building: Greenbrier Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice