3217 32nd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26024208 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3217 32nd Way
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1236
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 7
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33407
  • Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 2
  • Elementary School: Egret Lake
  • Middle School: Bear Lakes
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful 2/2.5 Townhouse, with a private entrance tucked inside your private courtyard. An open floor plan with brand new vinyl plank flooring, new carpet on stairs, brand new bathroom vanities. Open kitchen with bartop breakfast eating area, spacious cabinets. In unit laundry room. Two small balconies
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: Sandalwood Lakes
  • Parcel Number: 74424301080001544
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1017 10th  , West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,650.00

1017 10th Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome just minutes from downtown West Palm Beach. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this move in ready home features a bright op

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10552670
  2. Provided by Blue Realty of Palm Beach, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5409 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,500.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

5409 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Available May 1 2026. Live steps away from the dazzling Intracoastal Waterway in this unique 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor unit. Water views. Large fenced in backyard. New laminate floors throughout,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2584 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162274
  2. Provided by Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 311 3rd Way , West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,500.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

311 3rd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new home in the desirable Village of Sandalwood Lakes! This charming townhome offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. As you step inside, you'll immediately notice t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163666
  2. Provided by Luxe Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3209 32nd Way 3209, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,100.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

3209 32nd Way 3209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice and clean 2 story town home centrally located in the Villages. OF Sandalwood, 1st and security only for good income & Credit and rental History , home offers 2 bedrooms and 2.5 baths titled floo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167239
  2. Provided by Oasis Florida Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7311 73rd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,600.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

7311 73rd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the beautifully remodeled unit in the heart of West Palm. Walking distance to the High School. Minutes to Elementary and Middle Schools. Walking distance to Cacti Park where Major Teams ho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167912
  2. Provided by LPT Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3115 Windsor Avenue 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,500.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

3115 Windsor Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly updated 3BR/2BA duplex unit featuring a bright, functional floor plan and fresh interior paint throughout. Enjoy the privacy of a fully fenced yard, ideal for outdoor living, pets, and added p

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008933
  2. Provided by Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3230 32nd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,200.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

3230 32nd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Fantastic Opportunity in Sandalwood Lakes! Centrally Located 2/2.5 Townhome with Updated Kitchen and bathrooms. Shaker Style Cabinets, Solid Surface Counters, Tile Backsplash, and Stainless Appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025100
  2. Provided by United Properties of SE FL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com